Past Officers

Worshipful Master
Jim Barager
2018 - 2019
David B. Reitan
2018
Scott M. O'Connor
2017
Duane Fitch
2016
Jim Barager
2015
Max E. Stafford
2014
Richard C. Larke
2013
Robert E. Cordrey
2012
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2011
Rich Hartlaub
2010
Joseph R. Blackburn
2009
James R. Gibson
2008
Phillip E. Moss Sr
2007
Thomas J. Cook
2006
Eddie L. Kinney
2005
Bruce H. Fritzsche
2004
John T. Bennett
2003
William D. Husted
2002
David M. Hammett
2001
Carl E. Joritz
2000
Clinton W. Taylor
1999
Gwilym R. Brown
1998
David G. Davidson
1997
Rosario Nici
1996
Victor G. Sestokas Jr
1995
Daniel J. Mihelich
1994
De Wayne Hofer
1993
Victor G. Sestokas Sr
1992
Charles E. McDougal
1991
W. Armistead Boardman
1990
James W. Chafin
1989
Charles S. Chandler
1988
Frank P. De Souza
1987
Edward F. Lundberg
1986
George T. Hutchens
1985
Guy Hurst Jr
1984
Calvin S. Dopp
1983
David C. Dollarhide
1982
Merl E. Sayers
1981
Charles M. Hall
1980
Pete English
1978 - 1979
Senior Warden
Douglas A. Paul
2018 - 2019
Jim Lamberson
2018
David B. Reitan
2017
Scott M. O'Connor
2016
David B. Reitan
2015
Jim Barager
2014
Max E. Stafford
2013
Richard C. Larke
2012
Robert E. Cordrey
2011
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2010
Rich Hartlaub
2009
Joseph R. Blackburn
2008
James R. Gibson
2007
Phillip E. Moss Sr
2006
Thomas J. Cook
2005
Eddie L. Kinney
2004
Bruce H. Fritzsche
2003
John T. Bennett
2002
William D. Husted
2001
David M. Hammett
2000
Carl E. Joritz
1999
Clinton W. Taylor
1998
Gwilym R. Brown
1997
David G. Davidson
1996
Junior Warden
Cameron B. Garner
2018 - 2019
Douglas A. Paul
2018
Michael L. Richards
2017
Jim Lamberson
2017
Jeff Beauprez
2016
Duane Fitch
2015
David B. Reitan
2014
Jeffrey A. Thompson
2013
Max E. Stafford
2012
Richard C. Larke
2011
Robert E. Cordrey
2010
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2009
Rich Hartlaub
2008
Joseph R. Blackburn
2007
Ricky J. Haskell
2006
Phillip E. Moss Sr
2005
Thomas J. Cook
2004
Eddie L. Kinney
2003
Bruce H. Fritzsche
2002
John T. Bennett
2001
William D. Husted
2000
David M. Hammett
1999
Carl E. Joritz
1998
George G. Shrider
1997
Gwilym R. Brown
1996
Treasurer
Duane Fitch
2018 - 2019
Ricky J. Haskell
2018
Duane Fitch
2017
Donald L. Coffey
2016
Ted Robertson
2014 - 2015
Joseph D. Adams Jr
2013
Joseph D. Adams Jr
2011 - 2012
Cliff Wright
2010
Dwain P. Jack
2009
Secretary
Jim Lamberson
2018 - 2019
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2018
Jim Barager
2016 - 2017
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2012 - 2015
Dwain P. Jack
2011
Bruce H. Fritzsche
2006 - 2010
Victor G. Sestokas Sr
2004
Daniel J. Mihelich
1999
Senior Deacon
Cameron B. Garner
2018
Douglas A. Paul
2017
Michael L. Richards
2016
Scott M. O'Connor
2015
Duane Fitch
2014
Jim Barager
2013
Jeffrey A. Thompson
2012
Max E. Stafford
2011
Erik R. Stensland
2010
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2008
Junior Deacon
Clayton D. Johnston
2018 - 2019
Jason M. Bunch
2018
Cameron B. Garner
2017
Douglas A. Paul
2016
Jeff Beauprez
2015
Scott M. O'Connor
2014
David B. Reitan
2013
Jim Barager
2012
Jeffrey A. Thompson
2011
Max E. Stafford
2010
Senior Steward
Pat Dipaola
2019
Ted Robertson
2016
Don Hogan
2015
Jeff Beauprez
2014
Elmo H. Gardner Jr
2013
Douglas A. Paul
2012
Jim Barager
2011
Richard C. Larke
2010
Junior Steward
Clayton D. Johnston
2018 - 2019
Jason M. Bunch
2017
Cameron B. Garner
2016
Douglas A. Paul
2015
James R. Gibson
2014
Dwain P. Jack
2013
Alan M. Bassett
2012
John P. Brown
2010 - 2011
Chaplain
Jon E. Busick
2018 - 0
Abel Martinez
2017
Robert W. Suter
2016
Charles M. Benson
2015
Phillip E. Moss Sr
2013
Edward D. Brown Jr
2012
Douglas A. Paul
2011
Thomas J. Cook
2010
Marshal
Paul R. Nigro
2016 - 2018
Paul R. Nigro
2015
Paul R. Nigro
2013
Paul R. Nigro
2012
Alan M. Bassett
2011
Jack Scrivner
2010
Musician
Eric Stegall
2017
Tiler
Paul R. Nigro
2018 - 2019
Eugene J. Dobrzelecki
2017
Jim Lamberson
2016
Robert W. Suter
2015
James W. Hauck
2013
Elmo H. Gardner Jr
2012
Paul R. Nigro
2010 - 2011
Director of the Work
Scott M. O'Connor
2018 - 2019